BENDIKS 134371AS Zobacz większe

BENDIKS 134371

134371

Nowe

BENDIKS ROZRUSZNIKA ZEN BRAZIL

Więcej szczegółów

1 Przedmiot

SPRAWDŹ DOSTĘPNOŚĆ CZĘŚCI W MAGAZYNIE ZEWNĘTRZNYM 609 191 431

Ostatnie egzemplarze!

47,00 zł

Więcej informacji

WYMIARY

ZĘBY 10
FREZY 10
L. 79.5
O.D.1 27.94
I.D. 12
ROTACJA ACW

ODPOWIEDNIKI

BOSCH 1006209295
BOSCH 1006209552
BOSCH 1006209591
BOSCH 1006209594
BOSCH 1006209911
BOSCH 1006209912
BOSCH 2006209594
CARGO 134371
CARGO 134371Z
AS SD0055
CQ CQ2010010
GHIBAUDI 1824
RS 2081-055RS
UNIPOINT SD-2116
VISNOVA 42-42-94
VISNOVA 52-42-18
WAI / TRANSPO 54-9173
WOODAUTO SDV38045
ZEN 1.01.0639.0
ZEN 1.01.0900.0

ZASTOSOWANIE

AS ASS0190
BOSCH 0001108076
BOSCH 0001108077
BOSCH 0001110031
BOSCH 0001110032
BOSCH 0001110061
BOSCH 0001110062
BOSCH 0001110069
BOSCH 0001110070
BOSCH 0001110084
BOSCH 0001110085
BOSCH 0001110086
BOSCH 0001110087
BOSCH 0001110118
BOSCH 0001110119
BOSCH 0001112010
BOSCH 0001112011
BOSCH 0001114009
BOSCH 0001114010
BOSCH 9000081001
BOSCH B001181014
FORD 7203211
FORD 95VW11000DA