ŁOŻYSKO ALTERNATORA LUCAS 140120 ZAMKNIĘTE

140120

Nowe

ŁOŻYSKO DO ALTERNATORA LUCAS 
ORYGINAŁ INA

Więcej szczegółów

5 Przedmioty

Ostatnie egzemplarze!

6,00 zł

Więcej informacji

WYMIARY

OD mm 23.80
ID mm 17.00
WYSOKOŚĆ 1 17.40

ODPOWIEDNIKI

REMY (DELCO) 1957004
CHRYSLER 2095037
CHRYSLER 2098512
CHRYSLER 3755184
LUCAS 54160827
LUCAS 54207267
LEECE-NEVILLE 58734
REMY (DELCO) 7451326
REMY (DELCO) 7451763
REMY (DELCO) 7451931
REMY (DELCO) 7454763
REMY (DELCO) 9418076
REMY (DELCO) 9424225
REMY (DELCO) 9427225
REMY (DELCO) 9432068
REMY (DELCO) 9436831
REMY (DELCO) 9437305
REMY (DELCO) 9438527
REMY (DELCO) 9441879
INA bch06604pr
FORD d20z10a304a
LUCAS umb113

ZASTOSOWANIE

24145
24145A
24145D
24156
24156A
24156D
24157
24157A
24157D
24157F
24158
24158A
24158D
24161
24161A
24161D
24169
24169A
24169E
24198
24198A
24198B
24199
24199A
24199B
24200
24200A
24203A
24206
24206A
24206B
24207A
24208
24208A
24208B
24209
24209A
24209B
24213A
24214
24214A
24215
24215A
24216
24216A
24217
24217A
24220
24220A
24221
24221A
24223
24223A
24228
24228A
24231
24231A
24233
24235
24235A
24235D
24240
24240A
24241
24241A
24242
24242A
24245A
24246
24249
24255A
24255C
24256
24257
24257A
24258A
24260
24260A
24261A
24262
24262A
24271
24271A
24273
24274
24276
24276A
24277
24278A
24279A
24286
24286A
24287A
24289
24289A
24290
24290A
24291
24291A
24294
24296
24297
24298
24298A
24299
24318
24322
24322A
24380
24387
24390
54022053
54022057
54022128
54022142
54022147
54022148
54022158
54022160
54022164
54022167
54022171
54022178
54022182
54022183
54022187
54022195
54022196
54022197
54022198
54022200
54022211
54022212
54022213
54022218
54022219
54022224
54022225
54022226
54022227
54022228
54022232
54022234
54022235
54022236
54022238
54022241
54022242
54022243
54022244
54022247
54022251
54022262
54022264
54022265
54022275
54022280
54022281
54022286
54022290
54022295
54022305
54022306
54022307
54022310
54022312
54022313
54022314
54022314B
54022317
54022318
54022322
54022330
54022335
54022336
54022337
54022341
54022348
54022349
54022353
54022375
54022377
54022378
54022382
54022383
54022384
54022385
54022388
54022389
54022390
54022391
54022392
54022393
54022395
54022398
54022400
54022402
54022410
54022414
54022415
54022419
54022426
54022428
54022431
54022432
54022437
54022439
54022445
54022449
54022450
54022458
54022474
54022481
54022483
54022510
54022514
54022518
54022520
54022528
54022529
54022530
54022531
54022532
54022536
54022553
54022554
54022559
54022560
54022561
54022570
54022572
54022574
54022578
54022579
54022580
54022581
54022584
54022585
54022586
54022589
54022590
54022591
54022593
54022595
54022597
54022598
54022600
54022602
54022603
54022604
54022608
54022611
54022613
54022614
54022616
54022617
54022619
54022620
54022621
54022625
54022626
54022629
54022630
54022638
54022639
54022642
54022646
54022647
54022651
54022652
54022653
54022654
54022656
54022662
54022663
54022664
54022665
54022668
54022675
54022686
54022687
54022692
54022693
54022695
54022700
54022701
54022711
54022716
54022740
54022747
54022751
54022752
54022754
54022803
54055205
LRA527
LRA527
LRA604
LRA604
LRA935
LRA935