KOMUTATOR 239718 GEBE Zobacz większe

KOMUTATOR 239718 GEBE

239718GEBE

Nowe

KOMUTATOR ALTERNATORA DENSO

Więcej szczegółów

20 Przedmioty

13,00 zł

Więcej informacji

WYMIARY

ID 5.95

OD 14.60,

DŁUGOŚĆ 46.40

ODPOWIEDNIKI

CARGO 239718
DENSO 104210-3511
DENSO 104210-3512
DENSO 104210-3513
ELSTOCK 27-4932
FORD 1229258
FORD 1255712
FORD 1477737
FORD 3M5T10300PB
FORD 3M5T10300PC
FORD 3M5T10300PD
HC-PARTS CA1865
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02814
SPIDAN 6319
VOLVO 30667067
VOLVO 30795422
VOLVO 36000598
VOLVO 8603182
VOLVO 8666579
ZASTOSOWANIE
DENSO 1042102710
DENSO 1042102730
DENSO 1042102750
DENSO 1042103170
DENSO 1042103171
DENSO 1042103290
DENSO 1042103291
DENSO 1042103292
DENSO 1042103293
DENSO 1042103431
DENSO 1042103520
DENSO 1042103521
DENSO 1042103522
DENSO 1042103523
DENSO 1042103531
DENSO 1042103532
DENSO 1042103560
DENSO 1042103630
DENSO 1042103640
DENSO 1042103641
DENSO 1042103710
DENSO 1042103711
DENSO 1042103761
DENSO 1042103762
DENSO 1042103780
DENSO 1042103821
DENSO 1042103911
DENSO 1042103980
DENSO 1042104101
DENSO 1042104270
DENSO 104210-4521
DENSO 1042104640
DENSO 1042104660
DENSO 1042104730
DENSO 1042104731
DENSO 1042104771
DENSO 1042104860
DENSO 1042105150
DENSO 1042105790
FORD 1229259
FORD 1255711
FORD 1256552
FORD 1302007
FORD 1322879
FORD 1352431
FORD 1477738
FORD 1477740
FORD 1530299
FORD 3M5T10300LA
FORD 3M5T10300LB
FORD 3M5T10300LC
FORD 3M5T10300NB
FORD 3M5T10300NC
FORD 3M5T10300SC
FORD 3M5T10300SD
FORD 3M5T10300VB
FORD 3M5T10300VC
FORD 3M5T10300VD
FORD 3M5T10300YD
FORD 4M5T10300KB
FORD 4M5T10300UB
FORD 4M5T10300UC
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377416010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377418010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377416
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377418