SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ 132873 Zobacz większe

SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ 132873

132873

Nowe

SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ ROZRUSZNIKA BENSO 12V

Więcej szczegółów

Ten produkt nie występuje już w magazynie

28,50 zł

Więcej informacji

ODPOWIEDNIKI

CARGO 132873
DENSO 028510-0640
DENSO 028510-0840
DENSO 028510-5500
IKA 7.7171.1
IKA IK7171
ORME PSP55
PAN PACIFIC 87-039
RS 2063-003RS
UNIPOINT SH-5001
WAI / TRANSPO 69-8202
WOODAUTO EC47174
AS SBH6003

ZASTOSOWANIE

DENSO 0280007000 POONG SUNG 031013030
DENSO 0280007001 POONG SUNG 031013050
DENSO 0280007002 POONG SUNG 031013170
DENSO 0280007003 POONG SUNG 031013190
DENSO 0280007004 POONG SUNG 031013220
DENSO 0280007370 POONG SUNG 031114020
DENSO 0280007372 POONG SUNG 031114140
DENSO 0280007373 POONG SUNG 031114200
DENSO 0280007660 POONG SUNG 031114240
DENSO 0280007661
DENSO 0280007662
DENSO 0280007740
DENSO 0280007790
DENSO 0280007791
DENSO 0280007792
DENSO 0280008130
DENSO 0280008210
DENSO 0280008370
DENSO 0280008371
DENSO 0280008760
DENSO 0280008761
DENSO 0280008762
DENSO 0280009030
DENSO 0280009031
DENSO 0280009032
DENSO 0280009830
DENSO 1280000040
DENSO 1280000360
DENSO 1280000361
DENSO 1280000362
DENSO 1280000570
DENSO 1280000950
DENSO 1280000960
DENSO 1280001040
DENSO 1280001880
DENSO 1280002070
DENSO 1280002160
DENSO 1280002161
DENSO 1280003100
DENSO 1280003101
DENSO 1280003790
DENSO 1280004390
DENSO 1280004391
DENSO 1280004660
DENSO 1280004661
DENSO 1280004662
DENSO 1280006360
DENSO 1280006400
DENSO 1280007300
DENSO 1280007350
DENSO 1280007352
DENSO 1280007353
DENSO 1280007382
DENSO 1280007383
DENSO 1280008120
DENSO 1280008140
DENSO 1280008141
DENSO 1280008142
DENSO 1280008150
DENSO 1280008151
DENSO 1280008152
DENSO 1280008171
DENSO 1280008700
DENSO 1280009590
DENSO 1280009591
DENSO 1280009592
DENSO 2280000380
DENSO 2280000381
DENSO 2280000400
DENSO 2280000450
DENSO 2280000640
DENSO 2280000691
DENSO 2280000780
DENSO 2280001300
DENSO 2280001310
DENSO 2280001920
DENSO 2280002140
DENSO 2280002970
DENSO 2280004830

Allis-Chalmers 34566-10100; Carrier Transicold 20-44-1285, 20-44-1285, 20-44-1285, 20-44-5674, 20-44-5674, 20-44-5674, 30-00308-01, 30-00308-02; Caterpillar 3E5127, 3E5130, 3T8208, 6T7003; Chrysler 4642612; Cummins 3675151RX, 3675152RX, 3675152RX, 3675152RX; Denso 028000-7000, 028000-7001, 028000-7002, 028000-7003, 028000-7004, 028000-7370, 028000-7372, 028000-7373, 028000-7660, 028000-7740, 028000-7741, 028000-7790, 028000-7791, 028000-8130, 028000-8370, 028000-8371, 028000-8760, 028000-8761, 028000-8762, 028000-9030, 028000-9031, 028000-9032, 028000-9670, 028000-9830, 028000-9831, 128000-0020, 128000-0021, 128000-0022, 128000-0040, 128000-0570, 128000-0960, 128000-1040, 128000-1041, 128000-2070, 128000-2160, 128000-2161, 128000-2280, 128000-2880, 128000-2881, 128000-3100, 128000-3101, 128000-6400, 128000-6401, 128000-6500, 128000-6501, 128000-7030, 128000-7031, 128000-7300, 128000-7301, 128000-7380, 128000-7381, 128000-7382, 128000-7383, 128000-8550, 128000-8551, 228000-0240, 228000-0380, 228000-0381, 228000-0390, 228000-0391, 228000-0400, 228000-0450, 228000-0640, 228000-0691, 228000-1090, 228000-1091, 228000-1920, 228000-1930, 228000-2190, 228000-2191, 228000-2192, 228000-2970, 228000-3840, 228000-3841, 228000-3842; Deutz Engine Mfr 4410781, 4410781; Ford F3HS-11001-AB, F4HS-11001-BA, SBA18508-6520; GM 94123387; Hyster 1374083, 3049381, 3060174, 323812; Iseki 6281-100-007-0A; Ishikawajima 18508-6520; Isuzu 2912559140, 5811001660, 5811001661, 5811001662, 5811001663, 5811001664, 5811001830, 5811001830, 5811001831, 8941233870, 8941492490, 8944127300, 8944127301, 8944489591; John Deere AM108722, AM877284, AT110818, GV11567, MIA10300, TY25235; Komatsu 600-813-1750; Kubota 15425-63010, 15425-63011, 15425-63012, 15425-63013, 15833-63010, 15833-63011, 15833-63012, 15833-63013, 16652-63012, 17121-63011; Letrika Old IS 9321, IS 9321, IS 9321; Lexus 28100-50020; Mazda RF01-18-400, RF01-18-400A, RF01-18-400B, RF01-18-400C, RFL1-18-400; Mitsubishi Heavy Industries 34566-10100; Mitsui-Deutz 04410780, 04410782; New Holland SBA18508-6520; Poongsung 03101-3050, 03101-3051; Prestolite ME0-6005-A; Thermo King 001-366025, 44-5674, 45-1170, 45-1170, 45-1229, 45-1229, 45-5657, 45-5657, 45-56572, 45-5674; Toyota 28100-54070, 28100-54080, 28100-54100, 28100-54290, 28100-54310, 28100-64020, 28100-64050, 28100-64150, 28100-64160, 28100-64180; Yanmar 129429-77010, 171353-77010, YM129429-77010