ZĘBNIK 131774 9 ZĘBÓW Zobacz większe

ZĘBNIK 131774 9 ZĘBÓW

131774

Nowe

ZĘBATKA ROZRUSZNIKA BOSCH 131774 9 ZĘBÓW
ORGINAŁ

Więcej szczegółów

1 Przedmiot

SPRAWDŹ DOSTĘPNOŚĆ CZĘŚCI W MAGAZYNIE ZEWNĘTRZNYM 609 191 431

Ostatnie egzemplarze!

129,00 zł

Więcej informacji

WYMIARY

OD 34.50
Długość 61.00
ZĘBY 9
ŚREDNICA ZĘBNIKA
39.90
ID 10.25

ODPOWIEDNIKI

BOSCH 2006282176
BOSCH 2006382013
BOSCH 2006382017
BOSCH 2006382020
BOSCH 2006382150
BOSCH 2006382176
BOSCH 2006382193
BOSCH 2006383150
FIAT/MARELLI 8122127
FIAT/MARELLI 8122128
ISKRA 15100092

ZASTOSOWANIE

BOSCH
0001410015 0001410016 0001410021 0001410022 0001410024 0001410029
0001410041 0001410043 0001410049 0001410052 0001410058 0001410078
0001410083 0001410086 0001410088 0001410090 0001410091 0001410117
0001410118 0001411009 0001411014 0001411022 0001411023 0001411029
0001413001 0001413004 0001413006 0001413007 0001413008 0001413010
0001413013 0001413014 0001413017 0001414002 0001414003 0001414005
0001414007 0001414009 0001414010 0001414011 0001414014 0001414015
0001414016 0001414017 0001414018 0001414021 0001414022 0001415001
0001415002 0001415006 0001415010 0001415012 0001415019 0001415027
0001416001 0001416002 0001416010 0001416013 0001416015 0001416016
0001416017 0001416019 0001416020 0001416022 0001416023 0001416024
0001416025 0001416026 0001416027 0001416028 0001416040 0001416042
0001416047 0001416054 0001416055 0001416057 0001416059 0001416060
0001416066 0001416074 0001416078 0001417001 0001417004 0001417011
0001417017 0001417020 0001417027 0001417028 0001417032 0001417036
0001417037 0001417038 0001417040 0001417049 0001417051 0001417058
0001417077 0001417078 0001418001 0001418003 0001418004 0001418005
0001418008 0001418009 0001418012 0001418014 0001418015 9000084016