Mada-części logo

STOJAN ALTERNATORA UNO RITMO

Cena: 62,00 

STOJAN ALTERNATORA MAGNETI 

Brak w magazynie

OPIS PRODUKTU

PARAMETRY

Voltage (V) 12
Amp (A) Nawinięty na 65A
Wym. zewn. 125
Wym. wewn. 90
Wysokość karkasu 24
No of Windings 36

ODPOWIEDNIKI

FIAT/MARELLI 83601541
FIAT/MARELLI 83605011
FIAT/MARELLI 83619941
FIAT/MARELLI 9939969
CARGO 131647

ZASTOSOWANIE

FIAT/MARELLI 4383251
FIAT/MARELLI 4419793
FIAT/MARELLI 4721589
FIAT/MARELLI 63305300
FIAT/MARELLI 63305310
FIAT/MARELLI 63305400
FIAT/MARELLI 63305401
FIAT/MARELLI 63305402
FIAT/MARELLI 63305403
FIAT/MARELLI 63305404
FIAT/MARELLI 63305405
FIAT/MARELLI 63305406
FIAT/MARELLI 63305420
FIAT/MARELLI 63305423
FIAT/MARELLI 63305425
FIAT/MARELLI 63305426
FIAT/MARELLI 63305430
FIAT/MARELLI 63305431
FIAT/MARELLI 63305440
FIAT/MARELLI 63305442
FIAT/MARELLI 63305450
FIAT/MARELLI 63305506
FIAT/MARELLI 63305526
FIAT/MARELLI 63305536
FIAT/MARELLI 63305556
FIAT/MARELLI 63305566
FIAT/MARELLI 63305601
FIAT/MARELLI 63305621
FIAT/MARELLI 63305640
FIAT/MARELLI 63305660
FIAT/MARELLI 63305690
FIAT/MARELLI 63305712
FIAT/MARELLI 63305732
FIAT/MARELLI 63305800
FIAT/MARELLI 63305820
FIAT/MARELLI 63307400
FIAT/MARELLI 63307401
FIAT/MARELLI 63307402
FIAT/MARELLI 63307403
FIAT/MARELLI 63307405
FIAT/MARELLI 63307406
FIAT/MARELLI 63307407
FIAT/MARELLI 63307409
FIAT/MARELLI 63307410
FIAT/MARELLI 63307420
FIAT/MARELLI 63307423
FIAT/MARELLI 63307425
FIAT/MARELLI 63307426
FIAT/MARELLI 63307427
FIAT/MARELLI 63307429
FIAT/MARELLI 63307430
FIAT/MARELLI 63307431
FIAT/MARELLI 63307441
FIAT/MARELLI 63307442
FIAT/MARELLI 63307450
FIAT/MARELLI 63307452
FIAT/MARELLI 63307460
FIAT/MARELLI 63307470
FIAT/MARELLI 63307490
FIAT/MARELLI 63307503
FIAT/MARELLI 63307506
FIAT/MARELLI 63307508
FIAT/MARELLI 63307518
FIAT/MARELLI 63307523
FIAT/MARELLI 63307526
FIAT/MARELLI 63307536
FIAT/MARELLI 63307556
FIAT/MARELLI 63307566