Mada-części logo

ŁOZYSKO IGIEŁKOWE ROZRUSZNIKA 140242

Cena: 4,00 

ŁOŻYSKO IGIEŁKOWE ROZRUSZNIKA 12x16x10
INA

20 w magazynie

OPIS PRODUKTU

WYMIARY

12x16x10

I.D.  12mm

O.D. 16mm

H.     10mm

ODPOWIEDNIKI

BEARING SIZE 12/16X10
BOSCH 9001140384
CARGO 140190
CARGO 140242
CIVIC/DA PARTS 79001140384
CQ CQ2020021
DELCO 9440923
FORD C6VF11135A
FORD C6VY11135A
FORD D6AF11448AA
FORD D6AZ11135A
FORD E4FZ11135A
FORD MC189A
IKA 8.4079.0
IKO TLA1210Z
INA F-232542
INA FC66624
MAGNETI MARELLI 83222270
RS 1039-045RS
SKF HK1210
WAI / TRANSPO 8-201
WAI / TRANSPO 8-9107
WOODAUTO BRG3906E

ZASTOSOWANIE

<

<

AS ASA0029
AS ASS0016
AS ASS0018
AS ASS0020
AS ASS0026
AS ASS0036
AS ASS0042
AS ASS0051
AS ASS0064
AS ASS0066
AS ASS0073
AS ASS0087
AS ASS0089
AS ASS0091
AS ASS0093
AS ASS0101
AS ASS0106
AS ASS0127
AS ASS0132
AS ASS0133
AS ASS0139
AS ASS0143
AS ASS0144
AS ASS0148
AS ASS0153
AS ASS0154
AS ASS0155
AS ASS0156
AS ASS0159
AS ASS0161
AS ASS0165
AS ASS0166
AS ASS0183
AS ASS0188
AS ASS0189
AS ASS0195
AS ASS0204
AS ASS0205
AS ASS0206
AS ASS0210
AS ASS0218
AS ASS0230
AS ASS0236
AS ASS0246
AS ASS0264
AS ASS0265
AS ASS0266
AS ASS0271
AS ASS0280
AS ASS0291
AS ASS0292
AS ASS0294
AS ASS0304
AS ASS0306
AS ASS0418
AS ASS0419
AS ASS0420
AS ASS0421
AS ASS0422
AS ASS0423
AS ASS0424
AS ASS0471
AS ASS1017
AS ASS1046
AS ASS3001
AS ASS4024
AS ASS4029
AS ASS4030
AS ASS4031
AS ASS5049
AS ASS5075
AS ASS9001
AS ASS9002
AS ASS9020
AS ASS9033
AS ASS9071
AS-PL S0139
AS-PL S4030
AS-PL S9001
BMW 12411317584
BMW 12411712937
BMW 12411720246
BMW 12411740373
BMW 12411740374
BMW 12412246570
BMW 12412246571
BMW 12419069808
BOSCH 0 001 107 037
BOSCH 0 001 107 048
BOSCH 0 001 107 056
BOSCH 0001107100
BOSCH 0001107101
BOSCH 0 001 107 108
BOSCH 0 001 108 115
BOSCH 0 001 108 145
BOSCH 0001108147
BOSCH 0 001 108 157
BOSCH 0 001 108 168
BOSCH 0 001 108 169
BOSCH 0 001 108 190
BOSCH 0 001 109 014
BOSCH 0 001 109 015
BOSCH 0 001 109 023
BOSCH 0 001 109 025
BOSCH 0 001 109 030
BOSCH 0 001 109 031
BOSCH 0 001 109 033
BOSCH 0 001 109 034
BOSCH 0 001 109 035
BOSCH 0 001 109 036
BOSCH 0 001 109 040
BOSCH 0 001 109 041
BOSCH 0 001 109 042
BOSCH 0 001 109 045
BOSCH 0 001 109 046
BOSCH 0 001 109 048
BOSCH 0 001 109 052
BOSCH 0 001 109 055
BOSCH 0 001 109 061
BOSCH 0 001 109 062
BOSCH 0 001 109 063
BOSCH 0 001 109 068
BOSCH 0001109069
BOSCH 0001109070
BOSCH 0 001 109 200
BOSCH 0 001 109 201
BOSCH 0 001 109 250
BOSCH 0 001 109 252
BOSCH 0 001 109 253
BOSCH 0 001 109 256
BOSCH 0 001 109 262
BOSCH 0 001 109 263
BOSCH 0 001 109 264
BOSCH 0 001 109 265
BOSCH 0 001 109 266
BOSCH 0 001 109 267
BOSCH 0 001 109 268
BOSCH 0 001 109 269
BOSCH 0 001 109 270
BOSCH 0 001 109 271
BOSCH 0 001 109 272
BOSCH 0 001 109 273
BOSCH 0 001 109 274
BOSCH 0 001 109 300
BOSCH 0 001 109 301
BOSCH 0 001 109 302
BOSCH 0 001 109 303
BOSCH 0001109306
BOSCH 0001109307
BOSCH 0 001 110 039
BOSCH 0 001 110 040
BOSCH 0 001 110 043
BOSCH 0 001 110 044
BOSCH 0 001 110 051
BOSCH 0 001 110 053
BOSCH 0 001 110 054
BOSCH 0 001 110 064
BOSCH 0 001 110 065
BOSCH 0 001 110 066
BOSCH 0001110067
BOSCH 0 001 110 088
BOSCH 0 001 110 104
BOSCH 0 001 110 105
BOSCH 0 001 110 110
BOSCH 0 001 110 112
BOSCH 0 001 110 113
BOSCH 0001110130
BOSCH 0001110131
BOSCH 0 001 110 132
BOSCH 0001111002
BOSCH 0 001 112 025
BOSCH 0 001 115 047
BOSCH 0 001 115 048
BOSCH 0001115074
BOSCH 0001115075
BOSCH 0001139001
BOSCH 0001139002
BOSCH 0001139015
BOSCH 0001139016
BOSCH 0 001 218 002
BOSCH 0 001 218 003
BOSCH 0 001 218 006
BOSCH 0 001 218 007
BOSCH 0 001 218 008
BOSCH 0 001 218 009
BOSCH 0 001 218 010
BOSCH 0 001 218 011
BOSCH 0 001 218 014
BOSCH 0 001 218 015
BOSCH 0 001 218 016
BOSCH 0 001 218 017
BOSCH 0 001 218 019
BOSCH 0 001 218 020
BOSCH 0 001 218 021
BOSCH 0 001 218 022
BOSCH 0 001 218 023
BOSCH 0 001 218 024
BOSCH 0 001 218 026
BOSCH 0 001 218 027
BOSCH 0 001 218 028
BOSCH 0 001 218 029
BOSCH 0 001 218 100
BOSCH 0 001 218 101
BOSCH 0 001 218 102
BOSCH 0 001 218 103
BOSCH 0 001 218 104
BOSCH 0 001 218 105
BOSCH 0 001 218 106
BOSCH 0 001 218 107
BOSCH 0 001 218 108
BOSCH 0 001 218 109
BOSCH 0 001 218 110
BOSCH 0 001 218 113
BOSCH 0 001 218 114
BOSCH 0 001 218 115
BOSCH 0 001 218 116
BOSCH 0 001 218 117
BOSCH 0 001 218 118
BOSCH 0 001 218 119
BOSCH 0 001 218 120
BOSCH 0 001 218 121
BOSCH 0 001 218 122
BOSCH 0 001 218 123
BOSCH 0 001 218 124
BOSCH 0 001 218 125
BOSCH 0 001 218 126
BOSCH 0 001 218 127
BOSCH 0 001 218 128
BOSCH 0 001 218 129
BOSCH 0 001 218 131
BOSCH 0 001 218 133
BOSCH 0 001 218 134
BOSCH 0 001 218 135
BOSCH 0 001 218 136
BOSCH 0 001 218 137
BOSCH 0001218138
BOSCH 0 001 218 140
BOSCH 0 001 218 141
BOSCH 0 001 218 142
BOSCH 0 001 218 143
BOSCH 0 001 218 144
BOSCH 0 001 218 145
BOSCH 0 001 218 146
BOSCH 0 001 218 147
BOSCH 0 001 218 150
BOSCH 0 001 218 151
BOSCH 0 001 218 152
BOSCH 0 001 218 153
BOSCH 0 001 218 154
BOSCH 0 001 218 155
BOSCH 0 001 218 156
BOSCH 0 001 218 158
BOSCH 0 001 218 159
BOSCH 0 001 218 160
BOSCH 0 001 218 161
BOSCH 0 001 218 162
BOSCH 0 001 218 163
BOSCH 0 001 218 164
BOSCH 0 001 218 165
BOSCH 0 001 218 166
BOSCH 0 001 218 167
BOSCH 0 001 218 168
BOSCH 0 001 218 170
BOSCH 0 001 218 171
BOSCH 0 001 218 172
BOSCH 0 001 218 173
BOSCH 0 001 218 174
BOSCH 0 001 218 175
BOSCH 0 001 218 176
BOSCH 0 001 218 177
BOSCH 0 001 218 178
BOSCH 0 001 218 602
BOSCH 0 001 218 620
BOSCH 0 001 218 703
BOSCH 0 001 218 710
BOSCH 0 001 218 719
BOSCH 0 001 218 722
BOSCH 0 001 218 725
BOSCH 0 001 218 728
BOSCH 0 001 218 735
BOSCH 0 001 218 736
BOSCH 0 001 218 737
BOSCH 0 001 218 738
BOSCH 0 001 218 740
BOSCH 0 001 218 741
BOSCH 0 001 218 742
BOSCH 0 001 218 754
BOSCH 0 001 218 758
BOSCH 0 001 218 759
BOSCH 0 001 218 763
BOSCH 0 001 218 764
BOSCH 0 001 218 765
BOSCH 0 001 218 766
BOSCH 0 001 218 767
BOSCH 0 001 218 768
BOSCH 0 001 218 770
BOSCH 0 001 218 771
BOSCH 0 001 218 772
BOSCH 0 001 218 774
BOSCH 0 001 218 775
BOSCH 0 001 218 776
BOSCH 0 001 218 777
BOSCH 0 001 218 805
BOSCH 0 001 218 808
BOSCH 0 001 218 809
BOSCH 0 001 218 812
BOSCH 0 001 218 815
BOSCH 0 001 218 816
BOSCH 0 001 218 817
BOSCH 0 001 218 818
BOSCH 0 001 218 819
BOSCH 0 001 218 820
BOSCH 0 001 218 821
BOSCH 0 001 218 822
BOSCH 0 001 219 000
BOSCH 0 001 219 001
BOSCH 0 001 219 007
BOSCH 0 001 219 008
BOSCH 0 001 219 009
BOSCH 0 001 219 010
BOSCH 0 001 219 011
BOSCH 0 001 219 012
BOSCH 0 001 219 013
BOSCH 0 001 219 014
BOSCH 0 001 219 015
BOSCH 0001219017
BOSCH 0 001 223 002
BOSCH 0 001 223 004
BOSCH 0 001 223 005
BOSCH 0 001 223 008
BOSCH 0 001 223 013
BOSCH 0 001 223 016
BOSCH 0001223022
BOSCH 0120468131
BOSCH 0120468132
BOSCH 0120468135
BOSCH 0120468144
BOSCH 0120468146
BOSCH 0120468155
BOSCH 0120468161
BOSCH 0120469033
BOSCH 0120469044
BOSCH 0120469104
BOSCH 0120469105
BOSCH 6004AA3014
BOSCH 6033AB1J00
BOSCH 6033G001BY
BOSCH 6033G3003B
BOSCH 6033G3045B
BOSCH 6033GB3020
BOSCH 6033GB3021
BOSCH 6033GB3033
BOSCH 6033GB3034
BOSCH 6033GB3035
BOSCH 6033GB3036
BOSCH 6033GB3045
BOSCH 6033GB3048
BOSCH 9 000 331 201
BOSCH 9 000 331 203
BOSCH 9 000 331 401
BOSCH 9 000 331 402
BOSCH 9 000 331 405
BOSCH 9 000 331 406
BOSCH 9 000 331 407
BOSCH 9 000 331 408
BOSCH 9 000 331 409
BOSCH 9 000 331 411
BOSCH 9 000 331 412
BOSCH 9 000 331 413
BOSCH 9 000 331 414
BOSCH 9 000 331 417
BOSCH 9 000 331 418
BOSCH 9 000 331 419
BOSCH 9 000 331 420
BOSCH 9 000 331 421
BOSCH 9 000 331 422
BOSCH 9 000 331 423
BOSCH 9 000 331 424
BOSCH 9 000 331 426
BOSCH 9 000 331 427
BOSCH 9 000 331 428
BOSCH 9 000 331 430
BOSCH 9000331431
BOSCH 9 000 331 432
BOSCH 9 000 331 433
BOSCH 9 000 332 401
BOSCH 9 000 332 402
BOSCH 9 000 332 404
BOSCH 9 000 332 405
BOSCH 9 000 332 406
BOSCH B 001 111 498
BOSCH B 001 233 121
BOSCH B 001 233 172
BOSCH B 001 233 216
BOSCH B 001 233 261
BOSCH F 000 AL0 105
BOSCH F 000 AL0 107
BOSCH F 000 AL0 108
BOSCH F 000 AL0 111
BOSCH F002G20795
DELCO 09000794
DELCO 09000801
DELCO 10455506
DELCO 10461334
DELCO 110397
DELCO 110566
DELCO 111089
DELCO 112161
DELCO 112847
DELCO 113136
DELCO 19011500
DELCO 19011501
DELCO 19011505
DELCO 19011531
DELCO 19024196
DELCO 21020892
DELCO 21020893
DELCO 21021366
DELCO 21021648
DELCO 22506694
DELCO 8000032
DELCO 8000048
DELCO 8000174
DELCO 8000180
DELCO 8000321
DELCO 8200009
DELCO 8200022
DELCO 8200037
DELCO 8200038
DELCO 8200039
DELCO 9000700
DELCO 9000719
DELCO 9000735
DELCO 9000751
DELCO 9000756
DELCO 9000758
DELCO 9000762
DELCO 9000763
DELCO 9000767
DELCO 9000768
DELCO 9000772
DELCO 9000773
DELCO 9000775
DELCO 9000776
DELCO 9000785
DELCO 9000786
DELCO 9000789
DELCO 9000791
DELCO 9000794
DELCO 9000795
DELCO 9000796
DELCO 9000797
DELCO 9000798
DELCO 9000802
DELCO 9000805
DELCO 9000806
DELCO 9000812
DELCO 9000817
DELCO 9000819
DELCO 9000820
DELCO 9000821
DELCO 9000822
DELCO 9000824
DELCO 9000834
DELCO 9000835
DELCO 9000836
DELCO 9000850
DELCO 9000860
DELCO 9000879
DELCO 9000884
DELCO 9000885
DELCO 9000889
DELCO 9000895
DELCO 9000899
DELCO 9000902
DELCO 9000934
DELCO 9000936
DELCO 9000952
DELCO 9000965
DELCO 9000967
DELCO 96208782
DELCO 96450663
DELCO 96550792
DENSO 4280001380
FIAT 1329201080
FIAT 46231604
FIAT 46231642
FIAT 46430784
FIAT 46473784
FIAT 46758240
FIAT 5985182
FIAT 7580575
FIAT 7666135
FIAT 77412430
FORD 1027772
FORD 1057652
FORD 1057654
FORD 1057661
FORD 1058429
FORD 1061267
FORD 1073093
FORD 1076141
FORD 1085273
FORD 1087280
FORD 1118336
FORD 1120214
FORD 1120215
FORD 1126987
FORD 1133994
FORD 1140110
FORD 1140111
FORD 1140757
FORD 1144505
FORD 1151641
FORD 1151642
FORD 1197912
FORD 1205240
FORD 1209193
FORD 1214371
FORD 1218885
FORD 1229425
FORD 1229427
FORD 1231963
FORD 1233234
FORD 1233277
FORD 1237323
FORD 1251700
FORD 1254222
FORD 1300504
FORD 1325943
FORD 1350459
FORD 1351989
FORD 1366473
FORD 1366986
FORD 1367529
FORD 1368970
FORD 1368974
FORD 1376305
FORD 1379702
FORD 1379703
FORD 1385784
FORD 1386127
FORD 1387062
FORD 1387091
FORD 1387092
FORD 1388569
FORD 1449615
FORD 1450653
FORD 1465010
FORD 1465115
FORD 1469712
FORD 1469721
FORD 1473072
FORD 1477482
FORD 1477973
FORD 1478129
FORD 1480550
FORD 1483817
FORD 1541002
FORD 1S7U11000AA
FORD 1S7U11000AB
FORD 1S7U11000AC
FORD 1S7U11000AD
FORD 1S7U11000AE
FORD 1S7U11000AF
FORD 1S7U11000AG
FORD 1S7U11000BA
FORD 1S7U11000BB
FORD 1S7U11000BC
FORD 1X4U11000AA
FORD 2S6U11000EA
FORD 2S6U11000EB
FORD 2S6U11000EC
FORD 2S6U11000ED
FORD 2S6U11000EE
FORD 3852582
FORD 3M5T11000AB
FORD 3M5T11000AC
FORD 3M5T11000AD
FORD 3M5T11000AE
FORD 3M5T11000CB
FORD 3M5T11000CC
FORD 3M5T11000CD
FORD 3M5T11000CE
FORD 3M5T11000CF
FORD 3M5T11000DB
FORD 3M5T11000DC
FORD 4078768
FORD 4424968
FORD 4443760
FORD 4509615
FORD 4520765
FORD 4529404
FORD 4587107
FORD 4635595
FORD 4742541
FORD 4M5T11000AA
FORD 4M5T11000AB
FORD 4M5T11000AC
FORD 4M5T11000FA
FORD 4M5T11000FB
FORD 4M5T11000FC
FORD 4M5T11000FD
FORD 5026489
FORD 5029143
FORD 6199415
FORD 6775703
FORD 6775704
FORD 69BB11000OB
FORD 6G9N11000EB
FORD 6G9N11000EC
FORD 6G9N11000FA
FORD 89AB11000BA
FORD 89BB11000CA
FORD 91AB11000BA
FORD 91AB11000BJ
FORD 91AB11000CA
FORD 91AB11000CB
FORD 91AB11000EB
FORD 91AB11000GA
FORD 91AB11000HA
FORD 91AB11000HB
FORD 91AX11000HA
FORD 91AX11000HB
FORD 91BB11000MA
FORD 91BX11000MA
FORD 92AB11000AA
FORD 93BB11000CB
FORD 93BB11000DB
FORD 93BB11000JB
FORD 93BB11000KA
FORD 93BB11000KB
FORD 93BB11000KC
FORD 93BB11000KD
FORD 95FB11000BC
FORD 95FB11000BD
FORD 95FB11000BG
FORD 97VB11000AA
FORD 98AB11000CD
FORD D5AF11001AB
FORD F91BB11000MA
FORD YC1U11000AB
FORD YC1U11000AC
FORD YC1U11000AD
FORD YC1U11000AE
FORD YC1U11000AF
FORD YC1U11000AG
FORD YS4U11000AA
FORD YS4U11000AB
FORD YS4U11000BA
HITACHI S114900
IVECO 8029647
IVECO 99451753
JEEP/EAGLE 6611513101
LUCAS 26587
LUCAS 26600
LUCAS 26601
LUCAS 26607
LUCAS 26667
LUCAS 26678
LUCAS