Mada-części logo

WIRNIK ROZRUSZNIKA 130117w

Cena: 235,00 

WIRNIK ROZRUSZNIKA BOSCH

1 w magazynie

OPIS PRODUKTU

WYMIARY

Frezy 10
Lamelki 21
L. [ mm ] 312.00
O.D. [ mm ] 75
Moc [ kW ] 2.7
Napięcie [ V ] 12
Obrót CW

ODPOWIEDNIKI

BOSCH 2004004076
BOSCH 2004004091
BOSCH 2004004094
BOSCH 2004004096
BOSCH 2004014053
BOSCH 2004014953
CARGO 130117
CARGO 132766
CARGO 135350
CASCO CAR10013PS
CQ CQ2110488
ORME IM173
POWERMAX 1010792
AS SA0072
WAI / TRANSPO 61-9121
WAI / TRANSPO 61-9123
WOODAUTO WSA5881

ZASTOSOWANIE

0001362051
0001362052
0001362063
0001362064
0001362082
0001362093
0001362096
0001362097
0001362300
0001362301
0001362302
0001362303
0001362304
0001362306
0001362309
0001362310
0001362312
0001362315
0001362316
0001362317
0001362318
0001362319
0001362321
0001362324
0001362327
0001362328
0001362331
0001362332
0001366008
0001366018
0001366019
0001366021