Mada-części logo

WIRNIK ROZRUSZNIKA HITACHI 61-8117

Cena: 112,00 

1 w magazynie

OPIS PRODUKTU

WYMIARY

Grubość rdzenia 52.70
Długość  181.00
Kier. obrotu CW
Liczba zębów 11
Liczba lamelek 27

ODPOWIEDNIKI

129900-77400 Yamaha
2130-61004 Hitachi
2130-81004 Hitachi
23310-0Y000 Nissan

ZASTOSOWANIE

Hitachi S13-212 
Hitachi S13-213 
Hitachi S13-307A 
Hitachi S13-327 
Hitachi S13-327A 
Hitachi S14-205 
Hitachi S14-205A 
Hitachi S13-294 
Hitachi S13-332 
Hitachi S13-305 
Hitachi S13-305A 
Hitachi S13-112A 
Hitachi S13-114A 
Hitachi S13-210B 
Hitachi S13-210C 
Hitachi S14-203
Hitachi S14-210 
Hitachi S14-210A 
Hitachi S13-302 
Hitachi S13-302A 
Hitachi S13-302B 
Hitachi S13-204 
Hitachi S13-207 
Hitachi S13-207A 
Hitachi S13-207C
Hitachi S13-289 
Hitachi S13-289A 
Hitachi S13-322
Hitachi S13-326 
Isuzu 8972236530
Isuzu 8971125490
Isuzu 8971366880 
Isuzu 8971463383
Isuzu 8972105050
Isuzu 8973234370
Isuzu 8971185420
Isuzu 8971839130